Leathers

From RimWorld Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
NameArmor - Sharp FactorArmor - Blunt FactorArmor - Heat FactorInsulation - Cold FactorInsulation - Heat FactorBeauty FactorMarket Value
Bearskin1.120.241.520201.93.4
Birdskin0.670.141.5101011.8
Bluefur0.810.241.520161.32.3
Camelhide0.810.241.516241.32.3
Chinchilla fur0.670.141.530163.66.5
Dog leather0.810.241.5141612
Elephant leather1.120.241.514121.62.42
Foxfur0.810.211.5201623.5
Guinea pig fur0.670.141.538182.85
Heavy fur1.240.241.530141.853.3
Human leather0.640.241.5121214.2
Lightleather0.540.141.5121211.9
Lizardskin0.810.271.512121.22.1
Panthera fur0.930.241.516241.73
Patchleather0.450.190.99911.5
Pigskin0.640.241.5121211.9
Plainleather0.810.241.5161612.1
Rhinoceros leather1.290.241.514142.44.2
Thrumbofur2.080.361.53422814
Wolfskin1.020.241.524161.73