Leathers

From RimWorld Wiki
(Redirected from Leather)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
NameArmor - Sharp FactorArmor - Blunt FactorArmor - Heat FactorInsulation - Cold FactorInsulation - Heat FactorMarket Value
Bearskin1.120.241.520203.4
Birdskin0.670.141.510101.8
Bluefur0.810.241.520162.3
Camelhide0.810.241.516242.3
Chinchilla fur0.670.141.530166.5
Dog leather0.810.241.514162
Elephant leather1.120.241.514122.42
Foxfur0.810.211.520163.5
Guinea pig fur0.670.141.538185
Guinea pig fur/sandbox0.670.141.538185
Heavy fur1.240.241.530143.3
Human leather0.640.241.512124.2
Lightleather0.540.141.512121.9
Lizardskin0.810.271.512122.1
Panthera fur0.930.241.516243
Patchleather0.450.190.9991.5
Pigskin0.640.241.512121.9
Plainleather0.810.241.516162.1
Rhinoceros leather1.290.241.514144.2
Thrumbofur2.080.361.5342214
Wolfskin1.020.241.524163