Leathers

From RimWorld Wiki
(Redirected from Leather)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
NameArmor - Sharp FactorArmor - Blunt FactorArmor - Heat FactorInsulation - Cold FactorInsulation - Heat FactorMarket Value Factor
Bearskin1.120.241.520201.3
Birdskin0.670.141.510101.3
Bluefur0.810.241.520161.3
Camelhide0.810.241.0516241.3
Chinchilla fur0.670.141.530161.3
Dog leather0.810.241.514161.3
Elephant leather1.120.241.514121.3
Foxfur0.810.211.52016
Heavy fur1.240.241.530141.3
Human leather0.640.241.512121.3
Lightleather0.540.141.512121.3
Lizardskin0.810.211.512121.3
Panthera fur0.930.241.516241
Patchleather0.450.190.9991.3
Pigskin0.640.241.512121.3
Plainleather0.810.241.516161.3
Rhinoceros leather1.290.241.514141.3
Thrumbofur2.080.361.53422
Wolfskin1.020.241.524161.3